All entries of this event
Scandinavian Open 2018
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kassarnig Valentin
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kassarnig Valentin
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD)
DENMARK (DEN)
Josephsen Rolf
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN)
Semberg Katja
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN)
Semberg Katja
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg (KTE)
DENMARK (DEN)
Rud Mannemar Pedersen Katrine
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg (KTE), DENMARK (DEN)
Rud Mannemar Pedersen Katrine
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg (KTE), DENMARK (DEN)
Sørensen Sara
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg [1](KTE[1]), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Kolding Kickboxing(KK)
DENMARK (DEN)
Larsen Jan
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Kolding Kickboxing(KK), DENMARK (DEN)
Larsen Jan
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Kolding Kickboxing[2](KK[2]), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Espoon Kehähait(EKH)
FINLAND (FIN)
Modabberian Amin
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Espoon Kehähait(EKH), FINLAND (FIN)
Saarikangas Tino
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Espoon Kehähait[1](EKH[1]), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut)
FINLAND (FIN)
Puolakanaho Henna
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN)
Rinne Erika
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN)
Saurama Akseli
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN)
Saurama Aku-Pekka
7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN)
Vauhkonen Aku
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Jyväskylän JIGOTAI Kickboxing(JKB)
FINLAND (FIN)
Honkonen Essi
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
Jyväskylän JIGOTAI Kickboxing(JKB), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE (CAVALIERE NERO )
ITALY (ITA)
DANI DENIS
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE (CAVALIERE NERO ), ITALY (ITA)
MICHENZI YLENIA
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE (CAVALIERE NERO ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Arendal Bokseklubb(ABK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Johansson Amalie Anker
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Arendal Bokseklubb(ABK), NORWAY (NOR)
Johansson Amalie Anker
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
Arendal Bokseklubb(ABK), NORWAY (NOR)
Johansson Amalie Anker
5 FC 058 S F +70 kg
Arendal Bokseklubb(ABK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kasurinen Jarle
02 LC 004 S M +80 kg Beginners
Arendal Bokseklubb(ABK), NORWAY (NOR)
Wedø Sarah Sophie
5 FC 058 S F +70 kg
Arendal Bokseklubb(ABK), NORWAY (NOR)
Øynes Anders Christian
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Arendal Bokseklubb[1](ABK[1][1]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bache Else-Karin
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Berserk K-1 Kickboxingklubb(BK-1KK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Benett Philip
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
Berserk K-1 Kickboxingklubb(BK-1KK), NORWAY (NOR)
Benett Philip
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
Berserk K-1 Kickboxingklubb(BK-1KK), NORWAY (NOR)
Bragmo Isak
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
Berserk K-1 Kickboxingklubb(BK-1KK), NORWAY (NOR)
Grøstad Thorer
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Berserk K-1 Kickboxingklubb(BK-1KK), NORWAY (NOR)
Grøstad Wilhelm
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Berserk K-1 Kickboxingklubb(BK-1KK), NORWAY (NOR)
Grøstad Wilhelm
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Berserk K-1 Kickboxingklubb(BK-1KK), NORWAY (NOR)
Harborg Thomas
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
Berserk K-1 Kickboxingklubb(BK-1KK), NORWAY (NOR)
Hollevik Marco
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Berserk K-1 Kickboxingklubb(BK-1KK), NORWAY (NOR)
Jonkus Nojus
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
Berserk K-1 Kickboxingklubb(BK-1KK), NORWAY (NOR)
Jonkus Nojus
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
Berserk K-1 Kickboxingklubb(BK-1KK), NORWAY (NOR)
Schult Einar
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
Berserk K-1 Kickboxingklubb(BK-1KK), NORWAY (NOR)
Schult Einar
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
Berserk K-1 Kickboxingklubb(BK-1KK), NORWAY (NOR)
Wes Zac
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Berserk K-1 Kickboxingklubb(BK-1KK), NORWAY (NOR)
Wes Zac
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Berserk K-1 Kickboxingklubb[1](BK-1KK[1]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 9
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Berg Andersen Charlotte
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Vinogradov Christensen Nickolaj
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk)
NORWAY (NOR)
Gaassand Straume Patrick
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Hagatun Christine
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Landsvik Børnes Sandra
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Landsvik Børnes Sandra
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Lidal Mari Lovise
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Amundsen Hangi Rugumayo Ulv
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Amundsen Hangi Rugumayo Ulv
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Berthelsen Marianne
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Brklyacic Christian Stensrud
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Byrgin Andrea
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Celik Dilek
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Celik Dilek
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Christoffersen Vilde Marie
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Edvardsen Sara
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Egeberg Vegard
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Engen Sander
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Engen Sander
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Eriksen Johann
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Eriksen Johann
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Eriksen Philip
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Golpira Kian
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Ibraimi Altian
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kristiansen Elise
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Landewall Oda
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Lofthus Kristine
2 LC 054 F Golden Oldies
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Minda Bence
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Minda Bence
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Moghal Abdul Rehman
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Moghal Abdul Rehman
1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Molotsjajev Adam Akhmedovitsj
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Pham Phong
02 LC 003 S M -80 kg Beginners
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Pham Phong
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Riegels Egeberg Håvard
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Celine
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Strøm Camilla Alida
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Sund Hans Olav
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 24
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Arnesen Stefan
02 LC 004 S M +80 kg Beginners
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Azizi Najibullah
02 LC 002 S M -70 kg Beginners
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Azizi Najibullah
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Gaare Håkon
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Gulbrandsen Arnt-Egil
02 LC 004 S M +80 kg Beginners
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Langefoss Krüger Regine
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Langefoss Krüger Regine
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Lauritzen Andresen Adrian
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Lauritzen Andresen Adrian
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Murray Yvonne
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Os Ylva
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 8
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb(Hamar Kbk)
NORWAY (NOR)
Arntsen Endre
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb(Hamar Kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Forbergskog Markus
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb(Hamar Kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Forbergskog Sondre
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb(Hamar Kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Forbergskog Sondre
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb(Hamar Kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Haugrud Sander
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb(Hamar Kbk), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Haugaland Kickboxing Klubb(HKBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Steine Anders
5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg
Haugaland Kickboxing Klubb[1](HKBK[1]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBX Stavern(KBX Stavern)
NORWAY (NOR)
Kamali Jean
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
KBX Stavern[2](KBX Stavern[2]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS)
NORWAY (NOR)
Domingos Ben Daniel
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Domingos Ben Daniel
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Fredheim Helene Bjerke
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Fredheim Helene Bjerke
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Gresslien Sofie Karoline
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Hov Ødemark Marie
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Hov Ødemark Marie
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Thorsland Eivind Bjerke
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Thorsland Eivind Bjerke
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Torvik Katrine
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Voldheim Thor Martin Heggelund
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Voldheim Thor Martin Heggelund
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing[4](KKS[4]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 7
Kronstad Kampsportklubb(KK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Hjertaas Haugland Vidar
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Kronstad Kampsportklubb(KK), NORWAY (NOR)
Johansen Kenny
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Kronstad Kampsportklubb(KK), NORWAY (NOR)
Reiso John
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Kronstad Kampsportklubb(KK), NORWAY (NOR)
Reiso John
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Kronstad Kampsportklubb(KK), NORWAY (NOR)
Vatshelle Thea
5 FC 058 S F +70 kg
Kronstad Kampsportklubb[3](KK[3]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing)
NORWAY (NOR)
Avcioglu Emine
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Bekken Kristian
2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Fjeld Camilla
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Høyer Ine Charlotte
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Høyer Ine Charlotte
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Kraja Ditmir
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Kraja Ditmir
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Krasniqi Valdet
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Lahafdoozian Sahand
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Lind Lars
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Lundahl Pontus Johan
02 LC 004 S M +80 kg Beginners
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Lundahl Pontus Johan
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Michaleli Vasiliki
02 LC 005 S F -60 kg Beginners
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Roaldssønn Hope Benjamin
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Sanderud Marianne Hong
02 LC 005 S F -60 kg Beginners
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Teigen Julia
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Teigen Julia
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Tuffier Jean
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Willoughby Robert
2 LC 048 V M -94 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 15
Larvik Kampsport(LKSK)
NORWAY (NOR)
De Vreught Quinten
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
Larvik Kampsport(LKSK), NORWAY (NOR)
Sapezinskas Tautvydas
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Larvik Kampsport(LKSK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Nordreisa Kickboksingklubb(Nordreisa KBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Braastad Oliva
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Nordreisa Kickboksingklubb[2](Nordreisa KBK[2]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR)
NORWAY (NOR)
GAASSAND STRAUME RAYMOND
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
LAHAFDOOZIAN SAHAND
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
MATHISEN TRULS
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
REITAN OKSNES BIRGIT
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
VOLLSTAD KRISTIN
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
ZIVCIC ELMIN
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation[4](NOR[4]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Ski Kampsportklubb(Ski Kampsport)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bunæs Ola
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Ski Kampsportklubb(Ski Kampsport), NORWAY (NOR)
Nystøl Emily
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Ski Kampsportklubb(Ski Kampsport), NORWAY (NOR)
Størseth Susanne
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Ski Kampsportklubb(Ski Kampsport), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Stjordal Kickboxingklubb(SKBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Eriksen Oscar Storvik
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Stjordal Kickboxingklubb(SKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kristoffersen Endre Schultz
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Stjordal Kickboxingklubb(SKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Sandvik Daniel
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Stjordal Kickboxingklubb(SKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Yousefi Hamed
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
Stjordal Kickboxingklubb(SKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Zivcic Elmin
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
Stjordal Kickboxingklubb(SKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Zivcic Elmin
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
Stjordal Kickboxingklubb(SKBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Sør-Odal kickboxing klubb(SOKBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Ene Rares-Stefan
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Sør-Odal kickboxing klubb(SOKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Enger Magnus
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Sør-Odal kickboxing klubb(SOKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Granli Geir
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Sør-Odal kickboxing klubb(SOKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Rolen Botten Adam
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Sør-Odal kickboxing klubb(SOKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Skolbekken Ochmenko Emma Issabelle
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Sør-Odal kickboxing klubb(SOKBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Gyltnes Hjelseth Jonathan
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Sander
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Torshov Fightklubb(TFK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bendixen Sydney
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Torshov Fightklubb(TFK), NORWAY (NOR)
Corzo- Ramon Nicolas
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Torshov Fightklubb(TFK), NORWAY (NOR)
Segura Rene
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Torshov Fightklubb(TFK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bergstrøm Tine Innvær
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Brustad Elise
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Brustad Elise
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb[3](TKK[3]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Trondheim Kickboxingklubb(TKBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Klæboe Gro
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Trondheim Kickboxingklubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Klæboe Gro
2 LC 054 F Golden Oldies
Trondheim Kickboxingklubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kristiansen Fredrik
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Trondheim Kickboxingklubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kristiansen Fredrik
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Trondheim Kickboxingklubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Rasmussen Bård Audun
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Trondheim Kickboxingklubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Rasmussen Bård Audun
2 LC 053 M Golden Oldies
Trondheim Kickboxingklubb[1](TKBK[1]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Ypsilon Kickboxing(YKK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bocevic Viktor
02 LC 003 S M -80 kg Beginners
Ypsilon Kickboxing(YKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Brennsund Niklas
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Ypsilon Kickboxing(YKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Engen Ken Ole
02 LC 004 S M +80 kg Beginners
Ypsilon Kickboxing(YKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Jakobzai Ayamodin
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Ypsilon Kickboxing(YKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Ottesen Thomas
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Ypsilon Kickboxing(YKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Santana Vincent Bergan
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
Ypsilon Kickboxing(YKK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Øverbygd Kickboxing Klubb(ØKBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Daughdrill Rachel
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Øverbygd Kickboxing Klubb(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Daughdrill Rachel
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Øverbygd Kickboxing Klubb(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Stormo Stian
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Øverbygd Kickboxing Klubb(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Polska(Polska)
POLAND (POL)
Czopowicz Konrad
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Polska(Polska), POLAND (POL)
Dwornikowski Szymon
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
Polska(Polska), POLAND (POL)
Dziedzic Karolina
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
Polska(Polska), POLAND (POL)
Kubiszyn Mateusz
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
Polska(Polska), POLAND (POL)
Lewandowska Sylwia
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
Polska(Polska), POLAND (POL)
Mosko Karolina
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
Polska(Polska), POLAND (POL)
Nguyen Rafal
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Polska(Polska), POLAND (POL)
Pokusa Jakub
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Polska(Polska), POLAND (POL)
Przybylski Tomasz
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Polska(Polska), POLAND (POL)
Rafalko Lukasz
2 LC 048 V M -94 kg
Polska(Polska), POLAND (POL)
Rogala Pola
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
Polska(Polska), POLAND (POL)
Saczuk Paulina
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Polska(Polska), POLAND (POL)
Was Szymon
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
Polska(Polska), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bezuglyy Yaroslav
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bezuglyy Yaroslav
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
CSKA Moscow Seniors(Krapivina, Langavyy, Tyrin)
1 PF 060 Team S
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gasparian Armen
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gasparian Armen
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Krapivina Alexandra
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Krapivina Alexandra
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Langavyy Grigory
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Langavyy Grigory
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Langavyy Grigory
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Langavyy Grigory
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Lepikhov Alexander
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Lilun Anatoly
5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Mikheeva Tatiana
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Mikheeva Tatiana
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Murashova Irina
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sokolov Viacheslav
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Strizhakov Andrey
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Strizhakov Andrey
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Tyrin Aleksei
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Tyrin Aleksei
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vetrov Alexandr
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 12
Landskrona Kickboxningsförening(LK)
SWEDEN (SWE)
ankargren emma
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
Landskrona Kickboxningsförening(LK), SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Östersunds kampsportsförening (Osdkf )
SWEDEN (SWE)
Eberstein Niklas
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Östersunds kampsportsförening (Osdkf ), SWEDEN (SWE)
Eberstein Niklas
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Östersunds kampsportsförening (Osdkf ), SWEDEN (SWE)
Olofsson Felicia
02 LC 006 S F +60 kg Beginners
Östersunds kampsportsförening (Osdkf ), SWEDEN (SWE)
Olofsson Felicia
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
Östersunds kampsportsförening (Osdkf ), SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Teams: 37 Total entries: 219 Total athletes: 168
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-03 00:00:02 CEST +02:00)